GET MORE INFORMATION

Delaware Associate Broker, Maryland Licensed Realtor | RS- RA-0031206
+1(302) 841-4200 | ashley@bethanybeach-homes.com
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt1/8 8Coming Soon
$515,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt1/42 42Under Contract
$418,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt1/47 47Open Fri 11AM-1PM
$439,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,833 SqFt1/61 61New
$669,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths2,705 SqFt1/80 80Price Dropped by $6K
$719,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt1/51 51Price Dropped by $5K
$474,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt1/44 44Active
$380,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt1/36 36Active
$495,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths1,861 SqFt1/46 46Price Dropped by $21K
$949,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$709,000
$739,000
4.1%36114 WATCH HILL RD, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU2100764
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$280,000
$285,000
1.8%32935 MIMOSA CV, Millsboro, DE 19966
MLS# DESU2085828
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$458,000
$462,500
1.0%23175 CORSAIR DR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2099962
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$412,500
$412,500
30193 CREEKVIEW CIR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2096270
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$540,000
$550,000
1.8%36839 HERRING WAY, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2092834
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$676,900
$678,900
0.3%27319 SHIPWRECK DR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2089400
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$415,000
$414,900
35775 CLAM AVE, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU2086044
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$500,000
$514,999
2.9%37031 OWL DR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2086540
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$962,500
$999,000
3.7%36800 PEANUT TINGLE RD, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU2083424
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$475,000
$484,900
2.0%37115 W FENWICK BLVD, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2078732
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$460,000
$499,900
8.0%38004 CORMORANT CT, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2078216
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$380,000
$399,900
5.0%2 SMITHFIELD CT #109, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU2082378
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$335,000
$350,000
4.3%33176 DEER RUN RD, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2079318
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$525,000
$525,000
36868 HERRING CT, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2076286
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$467,500
$450,000
3.9%30398 PAVILION DR #15-3, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU2078764
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$514,000
$519,900
1.1%38762 BAYVIEW W, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2074232
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$285,000
$300,000
5.0%14122 LAUREL AVE #1, Ocean City, MD 21842
MLS# MDWO2026110
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$560,000
$560,000
33733 CANAL DR #78, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU2056752
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$495,000
$515,000
3.9%30086 TAMMY CT, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2060048
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$420,000
$429,000
2.1%25250 SALTWATER CIR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2059160
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$436,950
$429,900
1.6%30399 PAVILION DR #12-3, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU2058600
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$565,000
$565,000
36806 BARRACUDA CT, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2059324
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$374,900
$374,900
30570 TOWNSEND DR, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU2059192
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$494,900
$499,900
1.0%38341 N MILL LN #77, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU2056434
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$485,000
$484,500
0.1%36965 TROUT TER N, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2050852
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$575,000
$589,000
2.4%36964 TROUT TER N, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2052876
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$538,000
$549,900
2.2%36972 TROUT TER N, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2051944
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$419,900
$419,900
30421 REEDY POINT RD, Millville, DE 19967
MLS# DESU2048364
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$519,000
$519,000
38402 WICKLOW LN #35, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2046244
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$490,000
$499,999
2.0%39109 ALAPOCUS DR, Millville, DE 19967
MLS# DESU2041498
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$380,000
$397,900
4.5%30399 PAVILION DR #1203, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU2038372
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$287,625
$325,000
11.5%19 PARK PLACE DR, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU2032876
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$405,500
$405,900
0.1%7814 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963
MLS# DESU2032282
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$200,000
$215,000
7.0%1A PEANUT TINGLE RD, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU2034978
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$535,000
$549,300
2.6%36830 HERRING WAY, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2030038
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$735,000
$759,900
3.3%28953 TWIN PONDS LN, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU2029920
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$875,000
$894,900
2.2%122 ELIZABETH WAY, Bethany Beach, DE 19930
MLS# DESU2028646
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$410,000
$424,900
3.5%30381 CROWLEY DR #311, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU2027394
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$950,000
$999,999
5.0%37200 JOHNSON RD, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2010656
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$600,000
$599,000
0.2%220 SALT FOREST LN, Rehoboth Beach, DE 19971
MLS# DESU2021772
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$730,000
$749,900
2.7%34855 WINGATE CT, Dagsboro, DE 19939
MLS# DESU2019698
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$560,000
$525,000
6.7%122 S ORLANDO AVE, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU2020938
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$725,001
$675,000
7.4%8 GOLDEN EAGLE DR, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU2018312
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$160,000
$170,000
5.9%37409 PURPLE MARTIN CT #236, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2005928
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$465,000
$475,000
2.1%34477 WHITE CAP PT, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU2001746
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$400,000
$375,000
6.7%8 CROMWELL DR, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU2003940
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$135,000
$100,000
35.0%37268 SUGAR HILL WAY #43157, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU2004486
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$550,000
$550,000
62 FAIRWAY DR, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU183380
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$690,000
$715,000
3.5%36769 HUMMINGBIRD WAY N, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU172202
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$140,000
$150,000
6.7%37240 SUGAR HILL WAY #218, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU181320
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$310,000
$300,000
3.3%413 QUEEN ANNE ST, Dagsboro, DE 19939
MLS# DESU182462
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$701,000
$700,000
0.1%16 OLD ORCHARD AVE, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU179864
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$300,000
$290,000
3.4%37474 PETTINARO DR #8002, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU180072
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,500,000
$1,550,000
3.2%38140 RIVER ST #14, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU177330
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$295,000
$279,900
5.4%37474 PETTINARO DR #8006, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU178390
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$415,000
$415,000
14 WINDMILL LN, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU178396
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$71,500
$70,000
2.1%34499 MARYLAND DR, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU2000000
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$495,000
$500,000
1.0%37347 HIDDEN BAY DR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU166888
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$68,500
$75,000
8.7%RAILWAY ROAD, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU170638
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$58,500
$65,000
10.0%JERRY DRIVE, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU170636
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$501,000
$495,000
1.2%27197 SHIPWRECK DR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU171496
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$359,000
$369,000
2.7%36967 TROUT TER N, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU168234
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$189,000
$185,000
2.2%169 JAMESTOWN RD #20601, Ocean City, MD 21842
MLS# MDWO117304
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$242,000
$235,000
3.0%31185 JERRY DR, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU170396
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$360,000
$360,000
31182 ANCHOR WATCH LOOP, Dagsboro, DE 19939
MLS# DESU167682
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$420,000
$425,000
1.2%13386 MADISON AVE, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU163432
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$307,000
$315,000
2.5%37017 BLUE TEAL RD, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU164540
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,385,000
$1,500,000
7.7%5 PELICANS WAY N, North Bethany, DE 19930
MLS# DESU134006
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$340,000
$335,000
1.5%24620 PARK VIEW ST, Millville, DE 19967
MLS# DESU164548
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$345,000
$350,000
1.4%38074 GILLESPIE DR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU159352
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$354,900
$359,900
1.4%27506 SHIPWRECK DR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU158276
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$500,000
$515,000
2.9%9230 SHORE DR, Milford, DE 19963
MLS# DESU158848
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$355,000
$354,900
37050 TEAL CT, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU157282
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$376,500
$378,000
0.4%36868 HERRING CT, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU156796
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$300,000
$300,000
10 DAVID RD, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU161008
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$132,500
$132,500
37211 CAROLINA DR, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU161248
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$385,000
$389,500
1.2%30630 SILVERTON RD, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU145594
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$366,000
$379,900
3.7%36962 TROUT TER N, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU156354
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$405,000
$400,000
1.3%36807 BARRACUDA CT, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU158738
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$285,000
$299,000
4.7%6 61ST ST #D10204, Ocean City, MD 21842
MLS# MDWO104172
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$360,000
$379,900
5.2%37562 JANICE CIR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU145304
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$220,100
$220,000
31599 WILMINGTON ST, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU153588
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$395,000
$405,000
2.5%30170 TANAGER DR #205D, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU145294
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$263,000
$269,900
2.6%40026 E SUN DR #614, Fenwick Island, DE 19944
MLS# DESU145604
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$529,900
$529,900
19340 MERSEY DR #D7, Rehoboth Beach, DE 19971
MLS# DESU145896
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$403,000
$409,999
1.7%37221 W FENWICK BLVD, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU133442
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$599,000
$599,000
35801 DIRICKSON POND DR, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU139622
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$272,000
$285,000
4.6%38373 OLD MILL WAY #149, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# 1001971936
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$345,000
$349,000
1.1%35542 CYPRESS POINT TRL, Millville, DE 19967
MLS# DESU143622
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$365,000
$378,700
3.6%37015 OWL DR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU133690
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$220,000
$220,000
29555 PINEY NECK RD, Dagsboro, DE 19939
MLS# DESU139550
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$315,000
$315,000
3 DAVID RD, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU140614
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$429,000
$429,900
0.2%13 THORNTON DR, Ocean View, DE 19970
MLS# DESU131592
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$185,500
$189,900
2.3%38245 BLUEBIRD LN #416, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU139850
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$315,000
$315,000
36966 TROUT TERRACE NORTH, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU138868
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$146,000
$135,000
8.1%37392 OCEAN AIR DR, Frankford, DE 19945
MLS# DESU134218
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$437,000
$445,000
1.8%487 BETHANY LOOP, Bethany Beach, DE 19930
MLS# DESU140618
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$65,000
$80,000
18.8%37252 SUGAR HILL WAY #214, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# DESU131940
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$282,000
$289,000
2.4%82 COMANCHE CIR, Millsboro, DE 19966
MLS# 1002243170
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$299,900
$299,900
37014 OWL DR, Selbyville, DE 19975
MLS# 1001930460
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

See Less